Live Golf News from the Scotsman RSS Feeds

Busmills website lInk Partners

Scottish Food Overseas

Christmas Hampers

Scottish Store

360 Innovate

Prestige Tyres

Reface Scotland

Scottish Business Centre

Party Corner
Rainbow to Heaven
Anotek Ltd
Florida Villa
Kilt Pin
Newlands Building

1 Frankie Hiles Portstewart 8 NI 34 40 36 43 153
Best Visitor Dermot McCaughan Belvoir Park 10 NI 33 40 38 36 147
2 Chris Henri Summerlea 5 Can 34 41 36 35 146
3 Paul Da Prato Spring Lakes 17 Can 37 37 38 34 146
4 Gene Sullivan Colony West CC 13 USA 38 37 38 33 146
5 Tom Wingfield Sr. Dr. Gaston 14 USA 35 35 35 40 145
6 Shane McCotter Portstewart 5 NI 35 37 36 36 144
7 Gordon MacPhail Dalmahoy 18 Sco 36 36 36 36 144
8 Michael McCotter Leatherhead 9 Eng 36 35 37 36 144
9 Pat O'Donoghue Southampton 7 USA 37 36 39 32 144
10 Andrew Paul Nico Wynd 12 Can 31 38 37 37 143
11 Colm Egan Ballycastle 6 NI 37 34 35 37 143
12 Richard Eaton Ballybofey & Stranorlar 15 Ire 37 34 35 37 143
13 Kenny Woodrow Portstewart 7 NI 32 39 37 35 143
14 Andy Glendenning Enville 10 Eng 42 34 33 34 143
15 Paddy Dixon Ballycastle 12 NI 42 36 33 32 143
16 Ivo't Hooft Gelenberg 9 Net 39 33 32 38 142
17 Noel Corry Malone 12 NI 38 35 32 37 142
18 Richard Warke Castlerock 11 NI 36 35 35 36 142
19 Michael O'Donnell Cill Dara 9 Ire 36 41 34 31 142
20 Patrick McMonagle Letterkenny 16 Ire 31 36 35 39 141
21 Paddy Lipsett Arklow 9 Ire 36 37 32 36 141
22 Michael Pete Nield Antrobus 9 Eng 37 34 34 36 141
23 Joseph Da Prato Ballymena 14 NI 35 32 38 36 141
24 Mike Steen Channels 14 Eng 41 34 36 30 141
25 Henry Stinson Castlerock 10 NI 34 36 31 39 140
26 John Russell Kilkeel 11 NI 31 31 39 39 140
27 Vincent O'Rourke Naas 7 Ire 30 35 37 38 140
28 Jonathan C Doherty Portstewart 16 NI 36 36 31 37 140
29 Trevor Boyce Mid Ocean 9 Ber 37 34 32 37 140
30 Phelim McCotter Stratford 6 Can 33 36 35 36 140
31 Paddy McAleese Portstewart 6 NI 35 35 35 35 140
32 Doug Wallace Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes 9 USA 29 43 37 31 140
33 Neil McDermott Portstewart 13 NI 34 34 34 37 139
34 John Bergin Rathdowney 14 Ire 35 34 33 37 139
35 Bobby Scott Rathmore 16 NI 34 28 40 37 139
36 James Brafford Boeing Space 9 USA 32 34 38 35 139
37 Don Turner Castlerock 10 NI 36 32 39 32 139
38 Mike Heaton The Olympic Club 7 USA 34 31 37 36 138
39 Lee Chesser 12 USA 32 38 33 35 138
40 Barry Ramsey Letterkenny 14 Ire 30 33 40 35 138
41 Samuel Brian Moore Bushfoot 17 NI 38 33 36 31 138
42 Andrew Hastie Formby 4 Eng 40 30 40 28 138
43 Dan McLarnon Portstewart 18 NI 34 35 31 37 137
44 Benny Tumbleston Ansley 6 USA 33 33 35 36 137
45 Wyn Donnell City of Derry 10 NI 38 30 33 36 137
46 Robert Bell Ballybofey & Stranorlar 12 Ire 33 33 37 34 137
47 Norman McAllister Castlerock 12 NI 36 37 33 31 137
48 Jim Fettes Owen Sound 12 Can 38 40 37 22 137
49 Joe Ahern Cahir Park 16 Ire 31 31 36 38 136
50 M Gibbons Kibworth 6 Eng 27 41 31 37 136
51 Dan Henry Portstewart 7 NI 31 31 37 37 136
52 Pauric Hurst Castlebar 6 Ire 39 33 29 35 136
53 Roy Deans Castlerock 13 NI 36 36 30 34 136
54 John F Becker Maxinkuckee CC 18 USA 35 32 35 34 136
55 DJ Allen Leek 12 Eng 37 34 32 33 136
56 Declan Hegarty Dr. Ballycastle 5 Sco 39 33 34 30 136
57 Mike O'Reilly West Lothian 12 Sco 35 36 36 29 136
58 William Benson Portstewart 17 NI 33 37 39 27 136
59 Derek Agnew Portstewart 11 NI 35 37 37 27 136
60 Aidan Clarke RPGC 11 Ire 37 35 37 27 136
61 David Nadeau Credit Valley 18 Can 36 31 29 39 135
62 Declan Wallace Tipperary 17 Ire 38 30 29 38 135
63 Michael Curtis Naas 2 Ire 37 32 33 33 135
64 Ryan Hand Rio Pinar 4 USA 34 35 34 32 135
65 David Daniels Hawarden 11 Wal 35 33 35 32 135
66 Dave Newton Dundas Valley 8 Can 32 35 39 29 135
67 Michael O'Rourke 10 USA 30 34 31 39 134
68 Mark Hamilton Portstewart 9 NI 36 27 34 37 134
69 Ian Richard McIlwaine Taunton 11 Eng 35 32 31 36 134
70 Keith Brown Portstewart 6 NI 29 40 31 34 134
71 C Pickup Bolton 17 Eng 32 33 35 34 134
72 David Green Northamptonshire County 9 Eng 34 36 31 33 134
73 Reg Reid Stoke by Nayland 9 Eng 32 38 32 32 134
74 Mervyn Greer Calcot Park 17 Eng 32 37 34 31 134
75 John Cooke Castlerock 15 NI 35 37 33 29 134
76 John Redmond Arklow 16 Ire 37 31 37 29 134
77 WA Black Port Royal 12 Ber 35 30 41 28 134
78 Leo Whelan St Margarets 13 Ire 40 37 30 27 134
79 Melvin Helme Hillside 17 Eng 36 38 34 26 134
80 Richard Broderick Camberley Heath 8 Eng 41 32 35 26 134
81 Alan Austin Stoke by Nayland 14 Eng 39 28 30 36 133
82 Paul John Douglas Leek 8 Eng 34 36 28 35 133
83 Karl Griffiths Wrexham 10 Wal 30 34 35 34 133
84 G Heggarty Ballycastle 15 NI 32 33 35 33 133
85 Keith Gibson Ballyclare 6 NI 34 32 34 33 133
86 Stefan Caron Enville 12 Eng 34 35 32 32 133
87 Charlie McDermott St Annes 12 Ire 35 29 37 32 133
88 Eric Reid Ballymena 14 NI 34 37 31 31 133
89 Robbie Hill Cill Dara 16 Ire 33 35 36 29 133
90 Des Nevin Ballycastle 8 NI 41 35 28 29 133
91 Michael Himsl Anchorage 16 USA 38 31 35 29 133
92 Colm Gillard County Meath 12 Ire 36 38 36 23 133
93 John O'Rourke Naas 9 Ire 34 30 30 38 132
94 Paul Sheldon Norwood Park 7 Eng 32 32 32 36 132
95 Shay Hughes Cahir Park 8 Ire 34 31 31 36 132
96 Jimmy Hamill Portstewart 6 NI 32 39 28 33 132
97 Fulco Claassen Gelpenberg 8 Net 37 31 31 33 132
98 Hugh O'Donnell Dunfanaghy 7 Ire 31 34 35 32 132
99 Edward McHugh Ballybofey & Stranorlar 13 Ire 33 34 33 32 132
100 Steve Burkholder Crystal Lake 11 USA 35 34 33 30 132
101 Symon Clifford Burnham and Berrow 9 Eng 36 34 32 30 132
102 John MacDonagh Castlebar 11 Ire 35 32 35 30 132
103 Brent Wagener Miami Valley 2 USA 37 33 34 28 132
104 Trevor Boyd Stirling 9 Sco 29 44 32 27 132
105 D Ledsham Mold 5 Wal 37 33 35 27 132
106 Jack Allen Castlerock 13 NI 37 35 35 25 132
107 Stan Short Rathmore 11 NI 28 29 36 38 131
108 Rick Nuckols Ansley 8 USA 30 35 29 37 131
109 Chris Walsh Ballycastle 6 NI 32 31 32 36 131
110 Gary M Massenzio Charleston Springs 18 USA 35 34 29 33 131
111 Cecil McAleese Castlerock 15 NI 34 38 27 32 131
112 Robert Quinn Bushfoot 16 NI 30 33 36 32 131
113 Tony Allin Credit Valley 11 Can 39 32 28 32 131
114 G Thompson Brancepeth Castle 5 Eng 33 37 30 31 131
115 Brad Bush Columbus CC 10 USA 34 31 35 31 131
116 Paul Dickson Niagara on the Lake 12 Can 37 30 33 31 131
117 Shaun Redmond Arklow 9 Ire 36 29 35 31 131
118 J Robinson Rockmount 5 NI 26 35 40 30 131
119 Tom Wingfield Jr. Charlotte 5 USA 31 31 39 30 131
120 Steve Mundell Brancepeth Castle 13 Eng 40 33 29 29 131
121 Gary Victor Limmer Shandon Park 10 NI 33 36 34 28 131
122 J Davis Silverado 5 USA 36 30 39 26 131
123 Tam Payne Ryston Park 9 Eng 33 38 36 24 131
124 Jim Kerchoff Noordwijk 7 Net 27 32 33 38 130
125 Tim O'Sullivan Mullingar 11 Ire 32 30 30 38 130
126 Donal Gilgennan Headford 13 Ire 30 32 33 35 130
127 Peter Mordaunt El Conquistidor 12 USA 31 31 33 35 130
128 J Rehoest Overbrook 18 USA 37 28 30 35 130
129 Thomas Reid Ballymena 10 NI 32 30 34 34 130
130 Dominic Loughrey Portstewart 10 NI 29 28 39 34 130
131 William Guy Brett Chester 13 Eng 37 26 33 34 130
132 Billy Turner Castlerock 12 NI 26 34 38 32 130
133 Andrew Fulton Knock 9 NI 37 27 34 32 130
134 Gilbert McCullagh Arklow 17 Ire 27 37 35 31 130
135 Tom Hart Cairndhu 12 NI 33 28 38 31 130
136 Greg Beyer The Palmer Course, Starrs Mill 13 USA 38 38 24 30 130
137 D Reid Rockmount 16 NI 37 30 33 30 130
138 Graeme Rober Whitley Dunmurry 7 NI 41 27 32 30 130
139 Lars Rose Pfalz 7 Ger 35 31 35 29 130
140 Steve Grogan Keswick 9 Eng 34 29 38 29 130
141 Martin Hughes Portstewart 9 NI 37 29 35 29 130
142 William Potter Frodsham 7 Eng 32 33 37 28 130
143 Jack Finnbogason The Links at Boundary Shore 12 Can 41 30 31 28 130
144 Kieran Malone Carlow 12 Ire 35 37 31 27 130
145 Brian Hylands Dore & Totley 12 Eng 42 35 27 26 130
146 Brian MacDonald Castlebar 10 Ire 37 32 35 26 130
147 Mike Alford 9 USA 33 32 40 25 130
148 M Logan Overbrook 9 USA 40 29 37 24 130
149 Anthony Von den Driesch Royal St George's 8 Eng 34 28 29 38 129
150 Terry McNeill Moyola Park 5 NI 26 35 34 34 129
151 John Shepherd Norwood Park 8 Eng 35 32 29 33 129
152 Jim Mitchell Milngavie 13 Sco 31 31 34 33 129
153 Tim Duffy Kibworth 11 Eng 29 31 37 32 129
154 Robert O'Connell Ballycastle 11 NI 34 31 32 32 129
155 Drew Webster Kirriemuir 0 Sco 37 27 33 32 129
156 Anthony Murphy Craddockstown 12 Ire 32 32 35 30 129
157 James Gill Stackstown 6 Ire 36 32 31 30 129
158 Brian Green Hawarden 12 Wal 33 31 35 30 129
159 Charlie Trolan Portstewart 14 NI 37 28 34 30 129
160 Joe Fitzgerald Arklow 8 Ire 39 28 32 30 129
161 Jack A Mahan Oak Hill CC 5 USA 31 34 35 29 129
162 GH Ballantyne Ranfurly Castle 11 Sco 34 34 32 29 129
163 Shane Kennedy Grange 5 Ire 39 30 34 26 129
164 Gregory M Cecchini Crag Burn 9 USA 29 29 32 38 128
165 George Gibson Portstewart 15 NI 28 28 36 36 128
166 Rick Payne Scarboro 14 Can 32 28 33 35 128
167 Ciaran Ryan Tipperary 11 Ire 26 40 28 34 128
168 Ross Bradfield Royal Melbourne 17 Aus 33 29 32 34 128
169 Wal MacDonald Killara 4 Aus 29 39 27 33 128
170 Randy Goodwin Jackson Park 7 USA 29 35 31 33 128
171 Jimmy Templeton Castlerock 15 NI 27 32 36 33 128
172 Blake Cushnie Seymour 5 Can 31 30 35 32 128
173 Mick Laffan Oaks Park 9 Eng 36 28 32 32 128
174 S Donaghy Portstewart 16 NI 34 27 35 32 128
175 Andrew McDermott Beech Park 12 Ire 33 34 30 31 128
176 Brian G Shanks Stirling 8 Sco 35 32 30 31 128
177 Des Hinchin Bray 5 Ire 32 34 32 30 128
178 Terry Hill Wallasey 9 Eng 30 34 35 29 128
179 John Yates Jnr Credit Valley 18 Can 35 33 32 28 128
180 Peter Williams Blackmoor 8 Eng 33 42 26 27 128
181 Tom Gordon Castlerock 10 NI 35 27 39 27 128
182 Donald L Kiwor Sun Ridge Canyon 13 USA 40 34 28 26 128
183 Matthew O'Donoghue Druids Glen 9 Eng 24 45 35 24 128
184 Kevin Grace Antrobus 12 Eng 35 37 33 23 128
185 Sean McCafferty Caledon 15 Can 33 26 28 40 127
186 Mike Barry Alaska 13 USA 28 35 29 35 127
187 Martin Murray Galway 18 Ire 37 27 28 35 127
188 Thomas Duffy Portstewart 13 NI 26 36 31 34 127
189 Randel Kernaghan Lisburn 7 NI 35 30 30 32 127
190 Chris Campbell Elm Green 14 Ire 33 34 29 31 127
191 Bill Nixon Waterlooville 12 Eng 34 34 28 31 127
192 Tom Black Hilton Templepatrick 5 NI 34 31 31 31 127
193 Bryan S Terrell Colony West CC 14 USA 32 35 31 29 127
194 Vincent Greenwood Ballymena 9 NI 31 31 36 29 127
195 Joe Watters Cill Dara 12 Ire 33 30 35 29 127
196 Dave Sawkins Goodwood Park 17 Eng 31 28 39 29 127
197 Tim Jones Wrexham 5 Wal 30 37 32 28 127
198 Rory McFadden Ballycastle 13 NI 35 30 34 28 127
199 Alan G Gilmore Noordwijk 7 Net 34 35 31 27 127
200 Fred Hanna Shandon Park 15 NI 37 31 32 27 127
201 Peter McGonigle Murvagh 11 Eng 32 35 35 25 127
202 John A Yuill Ryston Park 5 Eng 38 30 34 25 127
203 Peter Sweeney Fraserview 16 Can 33 31 27 35 126
204 John Mooney Springfield 10 Can 29 36 27 34 126
205 David Gaines Biltmore Forest 1 USA 24 34 35 33 126
206 Andrew Rastrick Kibworth 0 Eng 29 34 30 33 126
207 Russell Elliott Keswick 6 Eng 31 29 33 33 126
208 John Armstrong Port Carling 6 Can 32 27 34 33 126
209 Arthur McMullan Portstewart 17 NI 25 32 37 32 126
210 Richard Fulton Kirkistown Castle 15 NI 37 28 29 32 126
211 Jack Hopkins Silverado 10 USA 27 39 30 30 126
212 Paul Laverty Bushfoot 7 NI 29 34 33 30 126
213 Randy Jaegle 11 USA 29 32 35 30 126
214 Derek Robb Southview 14 USA 35 26 35 30 126
215 Steven Maxwell Richmond 12 Eng 31 37 29 29 126
216 Peter R Darby Northamptonshire County 15 Eng 30 34 33 29 126
217 John Mitchel Keswick 9 Eng 34 29 34 29 126
218 Niel Fraser Vicars Cross 9 Eng 37 35 26 28 126
219 Peter Jones Middleton 13 Ger 34 33 31 28 126
220 John P Kennedy Grange 7 Ire 38 31 29 28 126
221 Ray Clarke Castlebar 14 Ire 32 31 36 27 126
222 David A Greenfield Tyneside 3 Eng 36 34 31 25 126
223 Alan Woodson Boeing Space 5 USA 31 33 37 25 126
224 RP Jiggens Stoke by Nayland 18 Eng 36 31 34 25 126
225 I Gilmore Rockmount 18 NI 34 30 37 25 126
226 Liam Madden Dun Laoghaire 11 Ire 31 23 34 37 125
227 Bill Johnstone Aberfoyle 7 Sco 22 31 36 36 125
228 James Myers Castlerock 12 Eng 29 33 30 33 125
229 Rob Jalving Noord Nederlandse 6 Net 33 31 28 33 125
230 Nim Difalco Scarboro 10 Can 29 28 35 33 125
231 Ralph Yohe Wampatuck 5 USA 38 29 26 32 125
232 Steven Caddy Chester 8 Eng 31 29 34 31 125
233 Bill Dales Calverley 18 Eng 32 28 34 31 125
234 Michael O'Brien Youghal 14 Ire 33 27 34 31 125
235 Michael Worrall Chester 7 Eng 29 32 34 30 125
236 David Goodrham Northamptonshire County 8 Eng 34 31 30 30 125
237 Kevin McGimpsey Hawarden 10 Wal 33 29 34 29 125
238 Michael W Maro Medford Village N.J. 12 USA 31 33 33 28 125
239 Brian Sweeney Bushfoot 16 NI 30 31 36 28 125
240 Paul Sneddon The National 12 Can 31 31 35 28 125
241 James Brolly Castlerock 12 NI 35 31 31 28 125
242 Rick Hagerman Radrick Farms 13 USA 33 30 34 28 125
243 Mark Dunlop Portstewart 13 NI 34 29 34 28 125
244 Glenn Hanna Hunter Ranch 14 USA 33 36 30 26 125
245 Alastair Boffey Gourock 10 Sco 30 35 34 26 125
246 Thomas Nilsson 12 31 30 25 38 124
247 Vincent O'Regan Clandeboye 15 NI 29 27 30 38 124
248 A Glenn Portstewart 6 NI 33 31 25 35 124
249 Noel Conway Ashbourne 15 Ire 30 30 29 35 124
250 Norman Moore Castlerock 14 NI 34 24 31 35 124
251 Russell Fillis Portstewart 11 NI 32 22 35 35 124
252 Brian Corbett Kilmarnock (Barassie) 9 Sco 29 32 29 34 124
253 James P Devaney Castlebar 11 Ire 31 29 30 34 124
254 John Garland Waterlooville 11 Eng 36 29 25 34 124
255 Steve McNicholas County Meath 9 Ire 34 33 24 33 124
256 Dave Smith Port Royal 13 Ber 34 29 28 33 124
257 C Hughes Mold 12 Wal 35 27 29 33 124
258 Jim Wilson Hellidon Lakes 17 Eng 30 30 32 32 124
259 Leslie Rowland Kilkeel 16 NI 29 37 27 31 124
260 Gilbert Fallows Castlerock 8 NI 29 35 29 31 124
261 Joseph Hendron Moortown 16 Eng 26 43 25 30 124
262 George McCrea Ballymena 9 NI 35 31 28 30 124
263 Grant Henri Summerlea 8 Can 36 22 36 30 124
264 Donald Page Credit Valley 16 Can 31 33 31 29 124
265 Bob Thornton Keswick 6 Eng 35 28 32 29 124
266 Randy Hatfield Boeing Space 6 USA 36 33 27 28 124
267 Jim Gibbs Thornhill 9 Can 29 31 36 28 124
268 Sean Slowey The National 12 Can 37 28 31 28 124
269 Kevin Bailey Royal Harare 2 Zim 38 31 28 27 124
270 Larmour Stewart RPGC 13 NI 32 29 36 27 124
271 Arnold Stevens Antrobus 7 Eng 27 33 38 26 124
272 Aldo Morelli Portstewart 9 NI 39 30 29 26 124
273 Matt Payne Enville 13 Eng 34 29 35 26 124
274 Peter Heinemann Devil's Pulpit 18 Can 33 30 36 25 124
275 Andy Aitken Stirling 5 Sco 33 36 32 23 124
276 Pat McEleney Bayview 15 Can 32 31 38 23 124
277 Thomas Fitzpatrick Dr. Lahinch 17 Ire 38 30 36 20 124
278 Paul Critchley Finchley 9 Eng 30 28 30 35 123
279 Seamus O'Doherty Shannon 8 Ire 30 34 26 33 123
280 Tim Hurley Arklow 14 Ire 31 26 33 33 123
281 Max McGill Ranfurly Castle 9 Sco 36 26 28 33 123
282 John Gillman 15 USA 25 31 35 32 123
283 Terry Capitano Calverley 15 Eng 25 31 35 32 123
284 James McGrotty Portstewart 18 NI 30 29 32 32 123
285 Rick Sanford Riverbend 4 USA 36 22 34 31 123
286 William Crane Santa Rosa 16 USA 26 42 25 30 123
287 Pat Mooney Springfield 15 Can 28 36 29 30 123
288 Kurt Waldmann Shoreline 13 USA 31 40 23 29 123
289 Edward Boyle Enville 15 Eng 37 27 30 29 123
290 Jimmy McCloy Ballymena 13 NI 34 26 34 29 123
291 Alwyn Boardman Newtownstewart 12 NI 38 31 27 27 123
292 P McCann Ballycastle 13 Ire 33 33 31 26 123
293 Liam Coleman Cumberwell Park 5 Eng 31 32 34 26 123
294 Phillip A Haas Royal Melbourne 9 Aus 37 29 31 26 123
295 Terry McNamara Ballycastle 16 NI 35 35 28 25 123
296 Paul MacDonald Cataraqui 9 Can 29 34 35 25 123
297 Stephen Kirwan Cahir Park 10 Ire 32 32 34 25 123
298 Tom Mulholland Banbridge 5 NI 34 36 29 24 123
299 Thadd Wallace Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes 8 USA 30 35 34 24 123
300 Nick J Kelly Church Stretton 4 Eng 30 26 29 37 122
301 John Cunningham Ramsey 12 IOM 37 16 35 34 122
302 Frank Lord Norwood Park 12 Eng 26 35 28 33 122
303 Tommy Tennant Portstewart 18 NI 37 32 20 33 122
304 Michael McHugh Overbrook 14 USA 35 30 25 32 122
305 Seamus Moore Cahir Park 17 Ire 28 29 33 32 122
306 Harry Kirwin Redwoods 12 Can 32 28 30 32 122
307 William Brinkley Schloss Moyland 13 Net 28 26 36 32 122
308 James Fagan Edmondstown 12 Ire 30 33 28 31 122
309 Jack Hastings Hendersonville 6 USA 33 29 29 31 122
310 Steve Conroy 18 USA 33 28 30 31 122
311 Ken Brady Hesketh 8 Eng 31 29 32 30 122
312 J Moran Jnr Overbrook 14 USA 34 29 29 30 122
313 Ivan Jackson Portstewart 6 NI 30 33 30 29 122
314 Jack Cook Board of Trade 10 Can 33 33 27 29 122
315 Mike Downey Kawartha 16 USA 34 26 33 29 122
316 Ben Workman RPGC 13 NI 26 33 35 28 122
317 Paul Maxwell Hilton Templepatrick 12 NI 31 33 30 28 122
318 John Turner RPGC 18 NI 28 31 35 28 122
319 K Lapsley Dunfanaghy 4 Ire 35 27 32 28 122
320 Ian Johnstone Peebles 11 Sco 29 34 32 27 122
321 Peter Ryan Oakville 13 Can 30 33 32 27 122
322 George Dowie Castlerock 16 NI 27 35 34 26 122
323 Warren Pearce Summit 0 Can 32 31 33 26 122
324 Patrick Seholm Links at Lake McGregor 9 USA 34 30 32 26 122
325 JB Cambidge Shifnal 10 Eng 32 31 34 25 122
326 Lawrence J Swantko 13 38 31 28 25 122
327 Ed Pearce Summit 14 Can 33 34 31 24 122
328 Bob Downey Golf Town Mississauga 14 USA 36 31 31 24 122
329 Bruce C Sanborn White Bear 10 USA 31 35 37 19 122
330 John Turner Tyneside 5 Eng 30 26 30 35 121
331 Vincent Hegarty City of Derry 15 NI 34 23 29 35 121
332 Alan Merrill Wrexham 5 Wal 27 35 26 33 121
333 H Harrison Mold 8 Wal 30 32 26 33 121
334 Norman Gregor Dalmahoy 8 Sco 26 31 31 33 121
335 George Chambers Castletown 17 IOM 24 31 34 32 121
336 Peter Brannigan Arklow 18 Ire 28 31 30 32 121
337 Brendan Duffy St Andrews 7 Sco 28 27 34 32 121
338 Steven Smyth Ballymena 3 NI 35 22 32 32 121
339 Jason Middleton Norwood Park 7 Eng 28 30 32 31 121
340 Lyle Shrigley Springfield 14 Can 32 30 28 31 121
341 Kevin McCotter St Marys 8 Can 29 29 32 31 121
342 John Welch Cataraqui 12 Can 32 28 30 31 121
343 Sanjay Thakur Credit Valley 18 Can 27 27 37 30 121
344 Kenneth Gardh Mosjo 11 Swe 30 32 31 28 121
345 Mark Pruden Royal Melbourne 12 Aus 30 30 34 27 121
346 Klaus Reimers Niagara on the Lake 13 Can 35 30 29 27 121
347 Stephen Clyde Castlerock 6 NI 33 36 26 26 121
348 James McCormack Kirriemuir 6 Sco 35 27 34 25 121
349 Mark Phelan Howth 12 Ire 32 31 35 23 121
350 M Wilcox Knowle 11 Eng 39 25 34 23 121
351 Steve McDermot North Halton 12 Can 40 25 35 21 121
352 Jim Tiernan Castlebar 7 Ire 30 27 29 34 120
353 Philip Higgins Wrexham 10 Wal 28 27 32 33 120
354 S Graham Parkstone 4 Eng 32 25 30 33 120
355 Steve Merrill Wrexham 0 Wal 32 25 30 33 120
356 Andy Dodd Sea Island 8 Can 24 30 34 32 120
357 Gus Donnelly RPGC 7 NI 34 29 25 32 120
358 C McFarlane Wycombe Heights 8 Eng 26 30 33 31 120
359 Ivan Lapsley Castlerock 11 NI 30 29 30 31 120
360 Alan Kibble Auchterarder 13 Sco 31 26 32 31 120
361 Graham Harley Waterlooville 8 Eng 30 34 26 30 120
362 David Watson Dunkeld & Birnam 10 Sco 29 33 28 30 120
363 Martin McGranaghan Waterlooville 14 Eng 24 29 37 30 120
364 Sam Brown Castlerock 11 NI 29 29 32 30 120
365 William Patterson Gourock 5 Sco 30 27 33 30 120
366 Graham Bates Cold Ashby 6 Eng 35 26 29 30 120
367 Tom Swinburne Royal Melbourne 7 Aus 34 21 35 30 120
368 Alex McGinn Braehead 13 Sco 33 37 21 29 120
369 Keith Bradley Willow Creek 12 USA 36 34 21 29 120
370 John J Kennedy Grange 9 Ire 30 33 29 28 120
371 L Saines Brancepeth Castle 3 Eng 31 33 28 28 120
372 Tony Monahan Cill Dara 16 Ire 29 31 32 28 120
373 Jan Lorenz Pfalz 6 Ger 39 23 30 28 120
374 Ted Hegarty City of Derry 16 NI 36 31 26 27 120
375 Bill Lattimore Ballycastle 14 NI 36 33 26 25 120
376 M Brett Mold 5 Wal 37 28 30 25 120
377 John Doyle Youghal 18 Ire 33 32 32 23 120
378 Herculano Melo 15 USA 37 32 30 21 120
379 Gene McClure Ridgeway 7 USA 34 30 20 35 119
380 W Black St Cuthberts 7 Sco 29 28 29 33 119
381 Phillip Stewart Lisburn 18 NI 32 27 28 32 119
382 Reggie Dallas Castlerock 7 NI 28 34 26 31 119
383 Derek Madden Hesketh 15 Eng 25 27 36 31 119
384 Richard N Ousley Santa Rosa 7 USA 33 27 28 31 119
385 Evan Smith Cataraqui 7 Can 33 27 28 31 119
386 Bob Donaldson Scarboro 9 Can 32 35 22 30 119
387 Harry Moore Tandragee 11 NI 29 33 27 30 119
388 Rod Wassell Enville 5 Eng 27 32 30 30 119
389 Al Landstrom 15 USA 34 28 27 30 119
390 PA Stephenson Holywell 18 Wal 35 24 31 29 119
391 AR Wilkie Dunblane New 15 Sco 30 27 34 28 119
392 Martin Corkery Macroom 11 Ire 29 36 27 27 119
393 John O'Brien Oaks Park 12 Eng 34 32 27 26 119
394 Raphael Oliver Ferncroft 18 USA 39 27 27 26 119
395 J Moran III Overbrook 12 USA 31 34 29 25 119
396 Tom Rave Oconomowoc 10 USA 29 28 37 25 119
397 Randy Oka Summerlea 2 Can 32 26 36 25 119
398 John Clow Auchterarder 9 Sco 33 26 35 25 119
399 Brian Dyer Uplands 8 Can 33 29 33 24 119
400 R Van Spaendonck Noordwijk 13 Net 36 29 30 24 119
401 David Greenland Hawarden 13 Wal 31 32 33 23 119
402 Eric Ingleton Cumberwell Park 5 Eng 34 30 32 23 119
403 John W Bush Credit Valley 11 Can 40 29 31 19 119
404 Paddy Byrne Arklow 12 Ire 32 30 21 35 118
405 Johnny Fitzgerald Thurles 10 Ire 25 29 31 33 118
406 WG Cook Leek 13 Eng 25 33 28 32 118
407 RG Chambers Portstewart 17 NI 29 31 26 32 118
408 Martin Greensmith Crews Hill 13 Eng 36 24 26 32 118
409 Peter Wallace Mellor & Townscliffe 5 Eng 29 26 33 30 118
410 Thomas Donald Gourock 5 Sco 32 24 32 30 118
411 Roy Bell Dalmilling 9 Sco 35 27 27 29 118
412 John MacPherson Gourock 10 Sco 33 33 24 28 118
413 William Mitchell Dalmahoy 9 Sco 29 29 32 28 118
414 Trevor Steele Bushfoot 17 NI 33 31 27 27 118
415 John Miskimmon Bushfoot 18 NI 30 30 31 27 118
416 R Brunner Overbrook 17 USA 33 30 28 27 118
417 Austin Moore Hazelmere 15 Can 29 29 33 27 118
418 Jim Van Alstine 10 USA 30 29 32 27 118
419 Jim White Hilton Templepatrick 11 NI 32 27 33 26 118
420 William Goodwin Gourock 6 Sco 31 30 32 25 118
421 Jim Lauder Connequenessing 7 USA 31 30 33 24 118
422 Alan Tyler Antrobus 13 Eng 32 36 27 23 118
423 Tony Butler Cahir Park 14 Ire 31 33 32 22 118
424 Jerry Hayes Ansley 11 USA 22 29 31 35 117
425 Jim Wright national 15 USA 27 28 27 35 117
426 Robert Thom Portstewart 15 NI 23 26 34 34 117
427 A Macormack St Cuthberts 9 Sco 32 25 27 33 117
428 D Leonard Market Drayton 11 Eng 29 24 31 33 117
429 K Lurz Mold 3 Wal 30 23 31 33 117
430 Robert Scholes Enniskillen 10 NI 28 34 23 32 117
431 Barry Witherup Hesketh 13 Eng 35 30 20 32 117
432 George Compston County Armagh 9 NI 27 24 34 32 117
433 Morris Phillips Banbridge 14 NI 29 30 27 31 117
434 Charles McQuagge Santa Rosa 13 USA 29 26 31 31 117
435 John Mitchell Leven 9 Sco 26 31 30 30 117
436 Albert R Juelis Walnut Creek 6 USA 31 30 26 30 117
437 Tom Fasano 17 USA 33 30 24 30 117
438 Wayne Rawlings Norwood Park 15 Eng 27 32 29 29 117
439 Jack Marshall Springfield 12 Can 29 30 29 29 117
440 Jim Clark Silverado 9 USA 37 28 23 29 117
441 Anthony Gregory Heaton Moor 11 Eng 34 27 27 29 117
442 Michael Flynn Stackstown 9 Ire 27 31 31 28 117
443 Anthony J Dr Massenzio Plainfield 9 USA 32 27 30 28 117
444 Thomas J Green Ballyclare 13 NI 29 31 30 27 117
445 Malcolm McGregor Stirling 11 Sco 33 30 27 27 117
446 Robert McNaught Kirkistown Castle 11 NI 31 29 30 27 117
447 Robert Platt Castlerock 10 NI 28 34 29 26 117
448 Peter Cunningham Royal Melbourne 16 Aus 35 26 30 26 117
449 Derek Conry Carlow 5 Ire 35 25 31 26 117
450 PW Jones Knowle 10 Eng 33 31 30 23 117
451 David Florence Scarboro 15 Can 26 25 29 36 116
452 Gerard Culley Royal Harare 5 Zim 30 27 24 35 116
453 Eddie Ardern Castletown 7 IOM 27 27 29 33 116
454 Steve Buckley Charles River 8 USA 24 27 33 32 116
455 Peter Crawford Credit Valley 18 Can 28 28 29 31 116
456 Eugene Rogers Olympic 7 USA 33 27 25 31 116
457 Dale Myles Lisburn 18 NI 26 28 32 30 116
458 John D Smith Cataraqui 10 Can 34 25 27 30 116
459 John Buckley Charles River 13 USA 26 29 32 29 116
460 I Martin St Meddans 6 Sco 30 30 28 28 116
461 WG Morrow Shandon Park 17 NI 32 26 30 28 116
462 Ronnie Dougherty Portstewart 12 NI 26 32 31 27 116
463 Alan Perkins Nad Al Sheba 10 UAE 30 22 38 26 116
464 Val Jennings Castlebar 10 Ire 40 22 28 26 116
465 Kai Rose Pfalz 10 Ger 31 29 31 25 116
466 David K McClellan Gallagers Canyon 6 Can 27 31 34 24 116
467 Colin Williams Woodham 18 Eng 33 29 30 24 116
468 Jim Christie Credit Valley 18 Can 34 29 30 23 116
469 Ken Grieve Killarney 18 Ire 35 28 30 23 116
470 John Norris Portstewart 16 NI 35 31 29 21 116
471 Keith Widdrington Antrobus 14 Eng 39 28 28 21 116
472 Geoffrey Stewart Hesketh 5 Eng 25 29 26 35 115
473 Richard Scott South Head 12 NZ 29 28 23 35 115
474 J Burns Overbrook 14 USA 33 24 23 35 115
475 Bob Postlethwaite Peace Portal 16 Can 25 28 29 33 115
476 Gary Kline Crystal Lake 14 USA 27 24 31 33 115
477 Ted Donaldson St Andrews East 12 Can 27 27 29 32 115
478 Alan Yuill Hesketh 11 Eng 29 26 30 30 115
479 James Cassidy Hillside 12 Eng 28 29 29 29 115
480 Tom Hopkinson Toronto Hunt 14 Can 25 32 30 28 115
481 Stephen Mainwaring Mellor & Townscliffe 12 Eng 28 27 32 28 115
482 Douglas A Gordon Huddersfield 6 Eng 38 26 23 28 115
483 Paul R Konopacke 15 29 31 28 27 115
484 William Mawhinney Kirkistown Castle 18 NI 31 30 27 27 115
485 Steven Docherty Kilmarnock (Barassie) 16 Sco 33 25 30 27 115
486 LMM Vogels Noordwijk 18 Net 26 27 36 26 115
487 Chris Pearce Summit 7 Can 35 23 31 26 115
488 B Weber Overbrook 18 USA 34 34 22 25 115
489 Colin McAllister St Andrews New 13 Sco 29 33 28 25 115
490 Hugh Brown Royal Musselburgh 14 Sco 31 35 25 24 115
491 M Copeland Hawarden 18 Eng 28 28 35 24 115
492 N Wilson Riddell's Bay 10 Ber 31 25 36 23 115
493 Robert M Knight Jnr. Passaconaway 17 USA 39 35 21 20 115
494 Ray Cullen London 15 Can 25 23 31 35 114
495 Alasdair MacPherson Braehead 6 Sco 29 26 26 33 114
496 Jim Wylie Ballymena 15 NI 31 24 26 33 114
497 Jim McBride Silverado 13 USA 28 21 32 33 114
498 Richard Brown Kibworth 1 Eng 24 28 31 31 114
499 Taylor Erwin Castlerock 13 NI 31 27 25 31 114
500 Brian Scanlon Kilrush 16 Ire 25 25 33 31 114
501 Philip Lambie Dunkeld & Birnam 5 Sco 33 30 21 30 114
502 Glenn Graves Quilchena 10 Can 31 26 28 29 114
503 Miles Farren Burnham and Berrow 14 Eng 26 31 29 28 114
504 Michael Angel Parkhill 9 Eng 30 28 29 27 114
505 Charlie McCarthy Bayview 6 Can 21 27 39 27 114
506 Bill Whitaker White Bear 3 USA 35 27 25 27 114
507 Robert Ranes PVCC 16 USA 33 25 29 27 114
508 Alun John Pennard 17 Wal 27 28 33 26 114
509 Jan Sjogren Ljunghusens 13 Swe 24 24 40 26 114
510 Pat Wheeler Mystery Valley 7 USA 25 34 30 25 114
511 Eamonn Burke Beech Park 12 Ire 31 34 24 25 114
512 Ronald Farquhar Royal Musselburgh 10 Sco 25 33 31 25 114
513 Douglas Driessen Dronten 6 Net 27 32 30 25 114
514 David Swainston Camberley Heath 13 Eng 30 30 29 25 114
515 Ernest Culley Shandon Park 7 NI 30 29 31 24 114
516 David Gardiner Lisburn 10 NI 36 29 26 23 114
517 Kenneth Jame McKillop Bushfoot 6 NI 34 24 33 23 114
518 Joseph Kilgannon Braehead 15 Sco 34 25 33 22 114
519 T Jackson Portstewart 18 NI 29 23 27 34 113
520 Gilbert McCool St Helen's Bay 16 Ire 21 32 28 32 113
521 Ian Stewart Turnberry 10 Sco 27 28 26 32 113
522 Robert Gill Paradise Valley 13 USA 25 26 30 32 113
523 J Davidson Portstewart 15 NI 31 25 26 31 113
524 George Sutherland Duff House Royal 11 Sco 34 21 27 31 113
525 Sean Mahony Halifax 15 USA 29 28 26 30 113
526 James T Lee Santa Rosa 14 USA 32 26 25 30 113
527 Vic Durksen Niagara on the Lake 18 Can 26 37 21 29 113
528 Ian McNaught Donaghadee 7 NI 28 31 25 29 113
529 Henner Schmick Krefeld 18 Ger 28 24 33 28 113
530 T Graham Hewarth 5 Eng 29 28 29 27 113
531 Shay Morris Arklow 18 Ire 38 26 24 25 113
532 Pat Mooney Naas 15 Ire 34 28 27 24 113
533 James L Cecchini Crag Burn 1 USA 31 31 30 21 113
534 Bill Morrison Cobblestone 13 USA 34 29 32 18 113
535 A Michel Dr Pfalz 11 Ger 30 30 36 17 113
536 Eckhard Bauer Wiesloch 10 Ger 30 27 24 31 112
537 Trevor Anderson Enniskillen 10 NI 23 26 33 30 112
538 J Holmes Market Drayton 15 Eng 24 26 32 30 112
539 P Allanson Royal Harare 6 Zim 28 27 28 29 112
540 James Harkins Boeing Space 10 USA 35 24 24 29 112
541 Bob Hayward Waterlooville 12 Eng 30 29 25 28 112
542 Mark Jackson Fargo 11 USA 32 28 24 28 112
543 David Wilkinson West Hill 16 Eng 29 25 30 28 112
544 Alistair M MacKinnon Glasgow 14 Sco 31 31 25 25 112
545 Kevin Smyth Lurgan 9 NI 34 26 27 25 112
546 Stephen Kellett Antrobus 9 Eng 34 33 21 24 112
547 William L Kincaid Ranfurly Castle 18 Sco 35 27 26 24 112
548 John Coyle Ballycastle 10 NI 30 32 27 23 112
549 Chris Murphy 18 35 25 31 21 112
550 Stephen Bennett Poulton Park 5 Eng 27 30 20 34 111
551 John Schneider Princeton 8 Can 28 26 25 32 111
552 Barry Norris Poulton Park 8 Eng 27 31 23 30 111
553 Jim MacAllen Cohasset 8 USA 31 26 24 30 111
554 Oliver Teahan Naas 12 Ire 27 31 24 29 111
555 Aidan O'Connor Limerick 15 Ire 24 30 28 29 111
556 Harry Jack Glen Cedars 7 Can 28 29 25 29 111
557 David McAuslan Gourock 6 Sco 31 24 27 29 111
558 HP Zweers Ryk nav Nijmegen 18 USA 19 32 32 28 111
559 Adrian Markwell Burnham and Berrow 12 Eng 22 31 31 27 111
560 William McCartney Castlerock 13 NI 29 28 27 27 111
561 Gary Anderson Castlerock 16 NI 27 34 24 26 111
562 Michael Gordon Concord 7 Aus 31 27 27 26 111
563 Bob Babensee Credit Valley 18 Can 28 28 30 25 111
564 Robert Burnett Castlerock 13 NI 37 22 28 24 111
565 Keith McFetridge Irvine Bogside 11 Sco 32 34 22 23 111
566 Bertie McAuley Portstewart 15 NI 30 29 29 23 111
567 Jarlath Jordan Woodenbridge 18 Ire 33 27 28 23 111
568 Simon Dickens Norwood Park 8 Eng 28 30 31 22 111
569 Richard Gregson Heaton Moor 6 Eng 29 29 31 22 111
570 Paul Denomme Scarboro 8 Can 31 30 30 20 111
571 RA Wagstaffe Market Drayton 11 Eng 24 25 29 32 110
572 D Jeffers Portadown 15 NI 21 30 28 31 110
573 Dick Wright Golden Eagle 13 USA 26 29 25 30 110
574 Brian Routledge Holywood 16 NI 29 24 28 29 110
575 Chris McCarthy Arklow 17 Ire 28 27 28 27 110
576 Les Rosser Ardeer 13 Sco 34 27 25 24 110
577 Dick Mariniok Pfalz 8 Ger 37 24 25 24 110
578 Ron Dorrans Springfield 14 Can 28 28 31 23 110
579 J Swift Overbrook 9 USA 36 23 28 23 110
580 Kevin McGahan Verulam 12 Eng 39 18 31 22 110
581 Martin Higgins Oakville 14 Can 37 27 26 20 110
582 Staffan Svenby Falsterbo 15 Swe 29 25 21 34 109
583 Wietse Dusseldorp Noord Nederlandse 4 Net 20 27 31 31 109
584 Paddy Orford Royal Harare 8 Zim 29 21 28 31 109
585 Robert Dudgeon Braehead 18 Sco 33 22 24 30 109
586 Richard Anger 11 USA 24 34 22 29 109
587 James Rigby Royal Burgess 14 Sco 20 30 30 29 109
588 Tom Wold Fargo 13 USA 28 29 23 29 109
589 Brian Sims RPGC 15 NI 28 28 24 29 109
590 Alfred Jahr Issum 17 Ger 33 18 29 29 109
591 Wilf Devreeze Thotnhill 9 Can 32 25 24 28 109
592 Graham Gardner Northamptonshire County 14 Eng 20 26 36 27 109
593 Tony Green Donaghadee 11 NI 30 31 22 26 109
594 Graeme Lucas Parkhill 4 Eng 28 23 32 26 109
595 Kurt F Luebke Black Gold 11 USA 33 30 23 23 109
596 Martin Pollard Riddles Bay 9 Ber 31 26 29 23 109
597 Tom Craig Helen's Bay 14 NI 25 27 26 30 108
598 J Tilman Noordwijk 12 Net 31 24 23 30 108
599 Ronnie McBain Craigie Hill 9 Sco 28 23 27 30 108
600 Andrew McBurnie Springfield 14 Can 29 20 29 30 108
601 David Wannemacher Santa Rosa 11 USA 23 30 26 29 108
602 Paul Taylor Bangor 16 NI 20 32 28 28 108
603 William Gourley Gourock 7 Sco 22 28 31 27 108
604 H McConnell Belvoir Park 15 NI 27 26 28 27 108
605 Geoffrey Twinem Frankfurt 16 Ger 24 26 32 26 108
606 Robert T Rice Gourock 14 Sco 31 24 27 26 108
607 Jaap Janssens De Semslanden 9 Net 28 30 25 25 108
608 Gerry Carter Stackstown 6 Ire 30 29 24 25 108
609 Pascal McNeill RPGC 14 Ire 30 26 27 25 108
610 John Tarpy Poulton Park 14 Eng 31 27 26 24 108
611 Mark Alexander Hilton Templepatrick 12 Eng 31 27 27 23 108
612 Alan Falconer Braehead 13 Sco 26 26 34 22 108
613 Dietrich Landes Frankfurt 18 Ger 28 28 31 21 108
614 Roy Ainsworth Antrobus 17 Eng 27 33 30 18 108
615 Jan Steberts Alaska 10 USA 32 33 30 13 108
616 Donald E Fox Board of Trade 11 Can 36 37 35 0 108
617 Bill Perkins Scarboro 15 Can 35 19 19 34 107
618 Hank Koldenoff Niagara on the Lake 12 Can 36 37 34 107
619 Scot Birnie Bayview 14 Can 25 20 29 33 107
620 John Galvin Castlebar 13 Ire 32 17 26 32 107
621 Charles McKeever Portstewart 18 NI 22 21 33 31 107
622 Gerry Stenson White Bear 10 USA 19 31 27 30 107
623 James Pyper Stratford 5 Can 26 27 24 30 107
624 Howie Alexander Willowbrook 6 USA 28 25 26 28 107
625 Donough J Lempriere Ballybunnion 14 Ire 25 28 29 25 107
626 Phil Rajkowski 18 32 28 22 25 107
627 Paddy Gunn University 17 Can 28 27 27 25 107
628 Bengt Herneteg Mosjo 11 Swe 29 26 27 25 107
629 Henry Hetebrugge Ludersburg 17 Ger 34 21 27 25 107
630 Jeremy Allan Kingston 12 Ger 25 30 28 24 107
631 Robert L Rattray Gleneagles 8 Sco 31 28 24 24 107
632 Joseph Strickland Sapalo Hammock 18 USA 26 25 32 24 107
633 Norrie Westbrook Dunfermline 10 Sco 28 25 31 23 107
634 Volker Kurz Bensheim 18 Ger 32 25 27 23 107
635 Brian Ritchie Royal Musselburgh 10 Sco 29 29 28 21 107
636 Mike Green Knowle 11 Eng 29 29 29 20 107
637 Gary Wayshaw South Muskoka 16 Can 27 28 32 20 107
638 D Urquhart Kirriemuir 15 Sco 33 28 32 14 107
639 Eugene Creelman County Armagh 11 NI 38 30 38 106
640 Axel Regeniter Badenweiler 10 Swi 32 21 23 30 106
641 JS Mulholland RPGC 13 Eng 26 29 22 29 106
642 Joachim Muhmel Bad Bellingen 6 Ger 27 28 22 29 106
643 Frank Higgins Naas 11 Ire 27 23 27 29 106
644 David McCarthy Donada 14 Can 28 24 26 28 106
645 James AJ Kerr Ranfurly Castle 16 Sco 31 19 28 28 106
646 John Fulford Goodwood Park 16 Eng 25 31 23 27 106
647 David Rawson The Olympic Club 16 USA 23 28 28 27 106
648 Tom O'Dea Shannon 10 Ire 32 28 19 27 106
649 Sean Cassidy Arklow 18 Ire 22 25 32 27 106
650 John Price Lisburn 16 NI 24 25 30 27 106
651 Joe Wilhelm St Marys 13 Can 33 25 21 27 106
652 Henry Kreiger Dr. Board of Trade 17 Can 26 24 29 27 106
653 Tony Hall Blackwell Grange 18 Eng 25 27 29 25 106
654 I Phair Market Drayton 12 Eng 30 27 24 25 106
655 Tony Crawford Bushwood 17 Can 24 26 33 23 106
656 Timothy T Smith 15 30 20 33 23 106
657 Claes Boberg Ljunghusens 7 Swe 34 24 26 22 106
658 G Endicott Camberley Heath 10 Eng 30 27 31 18 106
659 Archie Woods Gourock 15 Sco 23 28 18 36 105
660 Gerald McGuckian Ballycastle 18 NI 39 31 0 35 105
661 Alf Tonnesson Falsterbo 13 Swe 22 27 22 34 105
662 Lee Stinson St Andrews East 5 Can 19 26 28 32 105
663 Keith Brunt Leek 16 Eng 24 26 24 31 105
664 Gordon Harkins Cinnabar Hills 7 USA 27 25 24 29 105
665 Steve Kelly Ocean 16 Bah 31 23 24 27 105
666 George Rowe Willowbrook 6 USA 23 30 26 26 105
667 Jim Provencher Orlando 6 USA 23 27 29 26 105
668 Jarleth Finnegan Skerries 16 Ire 29 30 21 25 105
669 Gunnar Almberg Falsterbo 13 Swe 34 18 28 25 105
670 Nelson Millar Castlerock 14 NI 28 23 30 24 105
671 Stephen McCotter St Marys 5 Can 36 30 17 22 105
672 Claus Bogeholz Pfalz 14 Ger 32 25 26 22 105
673 John Squirrell Rushmere 7 Eng 34 12 37 22 105
674 Martyn Pettifer Goodwood Park 16 Eng 28 33 23 21 105
675 Charles John Naylor Dalmahoy 18 Sco 29 27 28 21 105
676 Gerry Buckley Charles River 11 USA 27 26 31 21 105
677 David P La Fleur 18 29 21 34 21 105
678 Henry Harkan Castlebar 12 Ire 32 23 30 20 105
679 Ken Mason Cold Ashby 11 Eng 32 29 25 19 105
680 Gavin Kirk Bayview 18 Can 31 24 31 19 105
681 David Rees Gourock 16 Sco 38 14 35 18 105
682 Donald Meyer Schloss Moyland 12 Net 30 32 26 17 105
683 Peter Walsh Northamptonshire County 10 Eng 29 21 21 33 104
684 Michael McCarthy Douglas 7 IOM 37 37 30 104
685 Mark R Robinson Church Stretton 8 Eng 27 27 21 29 104
686 Ant Graham Royal Harare 10 Zim 31 26 19 28 104
687 Vic Toolan The Richmond 12 Eng 26 21 30 27 104
688 Jim Byron Halifax 11 USA 27 28 23 26 104
689 Terry Slattery Youghal 15 Ire 26 29 24 25 104
690 Robin Farrell Willowbrook 5 USA 27 26 26 25 104
691 George T. Wolfson Preakness Hills C.C. 17 31 23 26 24 104
692 Reg McKay Strathlene 7 Sco 27 26 28 23 104
693 Robert Barclay Credit Valley 13 Can 27 23 31 23 104
694 Paul Lambdin West Hill 18 Eng 33 25 24 22 104
695 David Crabbe Glen Cedars 13 Can 31 19 32 22 104
696 M Allison Bishop Auckland 11 Eng 30 21 32 21 104
697 Andrew McCutcheon Hesketh 14 Eng 26 25 33 20 104
698 Conor Holmes Naas 17 Ire 33 20 31 20 104
699 Dave Moorcroft Oaks Park 13 Eng 31 23 32 18 104
700 Charles Jorna Midden Brabant 18 Net 18 28 22 35 103
701 John Miller Gourock 13 Sco 24 22 28 29 103
702 Geoff Kiffer 9 USA 24 30 23 26 103
703 David Mathewson Pitreavie 14 Sco 26 27 24 26 103
704 Kevin Ralfe Batchwood 18 Eng 29 25 23 26 103
705 Edward Donlon Rockville Links 17 USA 22 23 32 26 103
706 David Mongon Mahopac 8 USA 31 21 25 26 103
707 Thomas Girvan Kilrea 14 NI 29 18 30 26 103
708 Bruce MacFarlane Leicestershire 3 Eng 17 27 34 25 103
709 Eddie Cramb Stirling 16 Sco 22 28 29 24 103
710 Scott J Scott Antrobus 18 Eng 22 27 31 23 103
711 David Chapman Gourock 12 Sco 25 22 33 23 103
712 John Medhurst Disley 13 Eng 30 25 26 22 103
713 Gordon Cholin The National 13 Can 24 27 31 21 103
714 Kevin Harris Dore & Totley 13 Eng 27 25 30 21 103
715 John Yates Snr Credit Valley 14 Can 22 23 28 29 102
716 Harry Dalton Lahinch 18 Ire 30 19 24 29 102
717 Jack Fahy Cataraqui 7 Can 26 28 20 28 102
718 David Paul Nico Wynd 15 Can 24 25 26 27 102
719 Bert Zeevat Dronden 18 Net 27 23 26 26 102
720 Harvey Melvi Kochberg Board of Trade 15 Can 30 20 27 25 102
721 Joe Gillen Cathkin Brae 14 Sco 25 25 28 24 102
722 Dennis Kerr Luffness 5 Sco 42 36 24 102
723 John S Devine Stourbridge 16 Eng 25 24 32 21 102
724 Kurtis Foster St Marys 6 Can 28 24 29 21 102
725 John Hayddn Charles River 12 USA 26 29 27 20 102
726 John Whillis Castletown 10 IOM 11 27 29 34 101
727 James Moody Portstewart 13 NI 19 24 24 34 101
728 Pat Burke Delgany 17 Ire 32 35 34 101
729 David Cromie The Richmond 5 Eng 39 30 32 101
730 Cliff Gordon Dunblane New 10 Sco 38 31 32 101
731 Shaun Harrington Southampton 12 USA 24 21 26 30 101
732 Joseph Harkins Cinnabar Hills 18 USA 22 30 20 29 101
733 Alex Robertson Castlerock 18 NI 21 29 23 28 101
734 David Donaghy Auchterarder 13 Sco 24 22 27 28 101
735 Robert Bailey Royal Harare 16 Zim 29 15 29 28 101
736 John Conway Credit Valley 18 Can 29 25 20 27 101
737 William T Molyneux Great Lever & Farnworth 17 Eng 30 24 22 25 101
738 Brendan Wilkinson Ballycastle 15 NI 25 25 27 24 101
739 Werner Thies Pfalz 18 Ger 25 22 30 24 101
740 JV Rogan Belvoir Park 18 NI 28 27 23 23 101
741 D Taylor Douglas 10 IOM 36 16 26 23 101
742 Laurence Byrne Kilrush 15 Ire 29 26 24 22 101
743 Brad Welch Parkview 14 Can 29 22 28 22 101
744 Philip King Parkhill 9 Eng 23 29 28 21 101
745 Richard Day Crystal Lake 15 USA 29 24 27 21 101
746 Reg Stubbs Boston 11 Eng 31 27 29 14 101
747 R Kavanagh Wallasey 9 Eng 34 31 36 101
748 MA Ross Ranfurly Castle 18 Sco 33 8 28 31 100
749 Robert Allen Sleepy Hollow 18 Can 18 31 25 26 100
750 Brian Sneyd Enville 8 Eng 24 27 25 24 100
751 Jim Lemon Portstewart 8 NI 31 19 26 24 100
752 John Fassanella International 18 USA 26 17 33 24 100
753 Gary Martin Stratford 14 Can 27 25 25 23 100
754 Les Cantrell Northamptonshire County 5 Eng 23 28 27 22 100
755 Don Boorman South Ocean 13 Bah 27 25 26 22 100
756 Brian Bernard Riverdale 13 USA 28 24 26 22 100
757 Euan RC Evans Royal Melbourne 7 Aus 24 28 27 21 100
758 Donald G. Szibdat Panther Valley 18 USA 27 25 27 21 100
759 Fred Charlton Old Ranfurly 14 Sco 24 20 35 21 100
760 Ranjit Ahluwalia Fonthill (Lookout) 13 Can 42 37 21 100
761 Helmut Wicker Hagen 17 Ger 29 26 25 20 100
762 Doug McCulloch South Bracebridge 7 Can 27 29 26 18 100
763 W Fairbank Brancepeth Castle 12 Eng 30 28 25 17 100
764 M Weber Overbrook 7 USA 29 31 39 99
765 John Brown Scarboro 13 Can 12 20 38 29 99
766 Nick Phipps Mellor & Townscliffe 16 Eng 26 23 24 26 99
767 Charles Barrett Eagles Nest 13 Can 26 25 23 25 99
768 Ulrich Reiter Bad Liebenzell 18 Ger 29 20 25 25 99
769 Ian Brooks Bury 10 Eng 36 20 19 24 99
770 Paul Adamson Cahir Park 9 Ire 27 23 26 23 99
771 John Gill Greetham Valley 13 Eng 36 20 20 23 99
772 James S Gibb Glasgow 5 Sco 28 25 24 22 99
773 Jim McFarlane Grangemouth 12 Sco 29 25 24 21 99
774 Ted Avison Summit 14 Can 27 26 26 20 99
775 Alan Dunphy Old Conna 12 Ire 27 29 24 19 99
776 Geoff Brooks Credit Valley 18 Can 27 22 32 18 99
777 KF Tomlinson Douglas 12 IOM 36 32 30 98
778 Matt Wallace Black Bear 9 USA 30 13 26 29 98
779 Robert Scott Antrobus 15 Eng 28 19 25 26 98
780 Phil Hammond Kibworth 9 Eng 21 28 27 22 98
781 Paddy Hartnett Cill Dara 16 Ire 25 27 24 22 98
782 John Wagner Links at Lake McGregor 17 USA 27 22 29 20 98
783 Vincent Kilduff Olympic 11 USA 37 31 30 98
784 Peter Corkindale Dunskey Portpatrick 12 Sco 34 32 31 97
785 Gerard Lasonder De Semslanden 14 Net 23 27 19 28 97
786 J Dunne Bidston 9 Eng 27 24 18 28 97
787 Ian McIntyre Canmore 9 Sco 24 24 22 27 97
788 Malcolm Cruickshank Hesketh 13 Eng 26 21 24 26 97
789 P Cardello Overbrook 15 USA 40 32 25 97
790 Michael Toporowski Ocean 1 Bah 27 24 22 24 97
791 Guy Faron Wallasey 16 Eng 20 25 30 22 97
792 George Porter Silverado 11 USA 25 25 25 22 97
793 David McConkey Cairndhu 17 NI 36 19 20 22 97
794 David Welch Foxbridge 17 Can 26 30 21 20 97
795 Gerry Millar Cataraqui 15 Can 22 24 31 20 97
796 Larry Millar Garrison 5 Can 24 25 29 19 97
797 George Walker Roe Park 18 NI 22 24 32 19 97
798 Shay Nugent Forrest Little 17 Net 29 26 24 18 97
799 Ian Cox Antrobus 17 Eng 24 26 33 14 97
800 Brian Connors Pelican Hill 18 USA 27 33 36 96
801 Don Mulholland Douglas 2 IOM 28 0 36 32 96
802 Joseph M Tighe Winged Foot 18 USA 33 24 11 28 96
803 Colin Milne Blairgowrie 16 Sco 24 27 20 25 96
804 Christopher Farley Enville 12 Eng 26 21 24 25 96
805 Neil Moffat Glenbervie 18 Sco 33 15 23 25 96
806 Archie Millar Royal Musselburgh 7 Sco 27 22 23 24 96
807 Gill Jefferson Portstewart 18 NI 33 16 23 24 96
808 Steve Woolmer Kibworth 11 Eng 18 26 29 23 96
809 Mark Webb Cold Ashby 16 Eng 29 20 26 21 96
810 Tom Havas 13 USA 27 27 25 17 96
811 Hamish Tod Clober 18 Sco 31 34 31 96
812 Walter Gibson Dunmurry 15 NI 27 29 40 96
813 Richard Verrecchia TPC Tampa 15 USA 32 34 29 95
814 John Barry Carlow 5 Ire 36 30 0 29 95
815 Paul Stanley Shifnal 10 Eng 34 32 29 95
816 Peter Lock Northamptonshire County 12 Eng 36 31 28 95
817 Peter Moynan The Richmond 11 Eng 21 21 25 28 95
818 William Hol Schloss Moyland 14 Net 16 30 22 27 95
819 T Bard Overbrook 18 USA 23 22 23 27 95
820 Gerry O'Malley Shannon 14 Ire 24 24 21 26 95
821 Liam Kennedy Naas 18 Ire 28 13 28 26 95
822 Bob Taggert Olympic 18 USA 27 22 22 24 95
823 Donald Robertson Kings Acre 17 Sco 23 28 21 23 95
824 Nicholas White Northamptonshire County 18 Eng 21 25 28 21 95
825 Jim Henry Glen Cedars 7 Can 29 28 38 95
826 D Milne Kirriemuir 13 Sco 37 27 31 95
827 Henry Collier The Island 11 Ire 30 30 34 94
828 Tom Crumlish Ashbourne 13 Ire 29 33 32 94
829 Peter McSorley Ladybank 7 Sco 34 30 30 94
830 Conor McDonough Castlebar 11 Ire 33 34 27 94
831 Viv Blackwell Mold 9 Wal 31 10 26 27 94
832 W McPherson Roscommon 15 Ire 29 21 18 26 94
833 Richard Rimington Parkhill 10 Eng 22 26 21 25 94
834 John Raphael Dr. Northamptonshire County 14 Eng 25 18 28 23 94
835 FL Roberts Hawarden 17 Wal 25 22 26 21 94
836 A Mutzig Overbrook 17 USA 24 23 28 19 94
837 Trevor Southlea Branton Woods 18 USA 24 26 26 18 94
838 Joseph Pilling Antrobus 18 Eng 29 23 28 14 94
839 Alfred Cox Forrest Little 18 Ire 28 36 30 0 94
840 Jeremy LS Dickson Hawkstone Park 8 Eng 32 29 32 93
841 Arthur Halliday Rathmore 14 NI 30 32 31 93
842 David Fielding Crag Burn 7 USA 18 24 20 31 93
843 Pearce Farrell The Island 18 Ire 19 18 26 30 93
844 John Roger Knowles Tyneside 5 Eng 17 28 25 23 93
845 Bill Hendry Milngavie 18 Sco 21 25 15 31 92
846 Lou Gehrig 6 USA 24 13 26 29 92
847 Alan McGechie Dalmahoy 14 Sco 23 15 26 28 92
848 Kenny Gray Muir of Ord 14 Sco 19 26 22 25 92
849 Douglas Alexander Royal Musselburgh 12 Sco 23 21 23 25 92
850 Brian Hewitt Lisburn 13 NI 19 30 19 24 92
851 Joseph Morenzi III Green Valley 18 USA 18 26 24 24 92
852 Goedhart Westen De Semslanden 15 Net 28 18 22 24 92
853 T Davies Mold 3 Wal 38 30 24 92
854 Mark Fieder Thornhill 8 Can 16 27 27 22 92
855 Brian Bailey Royal Harare 3 Zim 26 22 22 22 92
856 James Barr Ranfurly Castle 16 Sco 27 20 23 22 92
857 Gunnar Bonthelius Kungsansen 18 Swe 24 19 29 20 92
858 Bert Verboom De Semslanden 12 Net 32 21 21 18 92
859 Jamie Maloney Keswick 16 Eng 26 22 27 17 92
860 Alex Russell Beith 18 Sco 33 21 25 13 92
861 Brian McNeill Portstewart 9 NI 35 26 31 0 92
862 Stephen McKillop Bushfoot 13 NI 30 26 35 91
863 H Fisher Irvine 12 Sco 6 28 27 30 91
864 Karl Logan Douglas 7 IOM 30 33 28 91
865 Timothy J Lawler 18 USA 35 29 27 91
866 Roger Williams Scarboro 8 Can 16 25 24 26 91
867 James M Gibb Glasgow 16 Sco 23 18 27 23 91
868 Peter Lyons Delgany 11 Ire 34 34 23 91
869 John Hiroz Glencorse 14 Sco 16 29 24 22 91
870 Peter Longden Hesketh 17 Eng 24 22 24 21 91
871 Trevor Dunn Castlerock 8 Eng 31 25 35 91
872 Michael Rooney Dalmahoy 17 Sco 27 31 32 90
873 Ray Jones Mold 11 Wal 25 34 31 90
874 Chester Harrington Merion 18 USA 30 31 29 90
875 Tom McClymont Dunskey Portpatrick 6 Sco 32 29 29 90
876 William Cull Tandragee 12 NI 31 31 28 90
877 Ian Hornby Royal Harare 12 Zim 27 20 15 28 90
878 P Robertson Market Drayton 12 Eng 26 17 24 23 90
879 Thomas Nordin Ullna 18 Swe 28 17 23 22 90
880 Allan Dudgeon Braehead 18 Sco 37 22 31 90
881 James Lewis Northop Hall 18 Wal 20 35 34 89
882 Bert Verstoop Gelpenberg 11 Net 29 31 29 89
883 Cesko Dzendrowskyj The Richmond 18 Eng 19 23 23 24 89
884 Ken Hyland Cherry Lodge 12 Eng 24 22 23 20 89
885 Jim Thorburn Royal Musselburgh 7 Sco 24 27 20 18 89
886 James Agar Royal Melbourne 13 Aus 15 24 32 18 89
887 George Morris Kilkeel 17 Eng 31 29 28 88
888 Jonathan Murray Ballymena 10 NI 36 24 28 88
889 Clas Einberg Pennant Hills 16 Aus 27 12 23 26 88
890 George Brown Stratford 13 Can 21 23 20 24 88
891 Eamon McCotter Portstewart 5 NI 30 26 32 88
892 Floyd Carson King Forest 18 Can 23 11 24 29 87
893 David Spalding Auchterarder 7 Sco 31 27 29 87
894 Hans-Werner Hector Mannheim 18 Ger 31 31 25 87
895 Adrian Jennions RPGC 9 NI 31 32 24 87
896 Drew Murray Royal Harare 18 Zim 20 18 26 23 87
897 C Freestone 17 27 18 23 19 87
898 Enda O'Donnell Stackstown 9 Ire 40 22 25 87
899 Thomas Casey Stand 18 Eng 19 35 32 86
900 David Duthie Peebles 7 Sco 0 28 29 29 86
901 Keith Williams Church Stretton 4 Eng 33 24 29 86
902 L Robins Mold 11 Wal 28 33 25 86
903 Frank Curran Cill Dara 9 Ire 33 29 0 24 86
904 Bruce McKee Rockville Links 13 USA 25 17 22 22 86
905 Des Rogers Baltray 9 Ire 27 30 28 85
906 John L. Canal Mercantile C.C. 18 USA 32 0 33 19 84
907 Hans Bolt BurgGolf Wijchen 17 Net 24 20 27 13 84
908 Frank Lorenz Pfalz 18 Ger 29 18 24 13 84
909 Michael Kirwan Northamptonshire County 15 Eng 28 25 30 83
910 R Bland Hawkstone Park 18 Eng 29 24 30 83
911 Dick Bramwell Fargo 17 USA 23 18 16 26 83
912 Ward Simpson Niagara on the Lake 18 Can 28 29 26 83
913 Alan Stanley Shifnal 9 Eng 31 29 23 83
914 H Walker Overbrook 18 USA 23 19 20 21 83
915 Richard Broderick Howth 18 Ire 25 26 19 13 83
916 Klaas De Vries De Semslanden 16 Net 25 24 21 13 83
917 WNW Keenan Donaghadee 7 Aus 31 29 23 83
918 Hidde Doornbusch De Semslanden 17 Net 28 25 29 82
919 Chris Richardson Houldsworth 14 Eng 17 12 29 24 82
920 Dirk Bleese Ludersburg 14 Ger 19 14 26 23 82
921 John J O'Brien Douglas 9 IOM 30 30 22 82
922 A Jones Mold 18 Wal 34 26 22 82
923 Alan Dolan Rattlesnake 16 Can 33 30 19 82
924 Jim Gillespie Oconomowoc 18 USA 24 18 22 18 82
925 Hugh Aitken Dunskey Portpatrick 16 Sco 28 22 31 81
926 Kevin Gallagher Auchterarder 15 Sco 31 24 26 81
927 Kelly Flynn 18 18 15 23 25 81
928 Alan Bodaness Kennedy GC 11 USA 0 28 29 24 81
929 Richard Cooke Thornhill 13 Can 18 21 24 18 81
930 Robert Pritchet Links at Lake McGregor 7 USA 25 21 18 17 81
931 John Magee Forrest Little 18 Ire 29 33 19 81
932 Michael Burke Cahir Park 10 Ire 29 25 27 81
933 Barry Hammond Mellor & Townscliffe 2 Eng 28 25 27 80
934 JK Bromley Shifnal 14 Eng 25 31 24 80
935 Tom Barnum WSGA - The Bog 15 USA 28 19 17 16 80
936 John J Friedman Sportsman GC 8 USA 23 29 28 80
937 Stuart Holywood St Nicholas 11 Sco 27 23 30 80
938 P Owen Hawarden 18 Wal 23 28 28 79
939 Dave Rochford Mellor & Townscliffe 12 Eng 28 25 26 79
940 John McKinstry Lisburn 13 NI 28 27 24 79
941 Tom Johnston Ballymena 15 NI 27 28 24 79
942 Patrick Egan Portarlington 16 Ire 23 12 23 21 79
943 Mats Cederholm Ljunghusens 13 Swe 15 23 22 19 79
944 Manfred Klein Bad Liebenzell 17 Ger 20 29 30 79
945 William E Logan 15 31 23 25 79
946 J Johnston Overbrook 18 USA 26 22 30 78
947 Vivian Walsh Hermitage 15 Ire 18 20 14 26 78
948 Ross Snider Stratford 8 Can 16 22 18 22 78
949 Ross McCarthy Donalda 18 Can 17 19 22 20 78
950 Todd D Parry Bayou 18 USA 25 15 18 20 78
951 Ronald Doornbusch De Semslanden 18 Net 19 15 26 18 78
952 Dave Ball Telford 17 Eng 25 22 30 77
953 Colm P Murphy The Toronto Hunt 12 Can 29 24 24 77
954 Mick Hughes Arklow 17 Ire 29 24 24 77
955 G Cooper Brancepeth Castle 10 Eng 20 27 29 76
956 George McClymont Dunskey Portpatrick 10 Sco 25 24 27 76
957 David Shedden Ranfurly Castle 16 Sco 29 24 23 76
958 James Thomson Glen Cedars 18 Can 22 29 25 76
959 Rene Armas 18 21 28 27 0 76
960 B Dickson Knock 16 NI 23 26 27 76
961 Johnny Hamilton Greetham Valley 9 Eng 22 22 31 75
962 David Hunter Bridge of Allen 13 Sco 24 26 25 75
963 Gary Rydel Rawdon 18 Can 16 14 24 21 75
964 Colin Devlin 18 USA 23 23 28 74
965 Ken Manning Curragh 15 Ire 20 26 28 74
966 B Logan Overbrook 18 USA 23 27 24 74
967 Jim Maloney Littlestone 17 Eng 23 14 20 17 74
968 Bartolomeo Pio Cedarbrook CC 18 USA 20 30 24 74
969 Jasper E Swindle Iandian Hills 18 USA 22 20 22 9 73
970 Ian Milroy Turnberry 14 Sco 17 24 32 73
971 James Logan Fallbrook 18 USA 27 21 24 72
972 Victor McMillan Lisburn 16 NI 34 22 16 72
973 Michael Spira Arninge 18 Swe 24 23 24 71
974 Barrie Bell The Richmond 17 Eng 21 25 23 69
975 Ulbe De Vries St Nicholaasga 18 Net 22 16 13 18 69
976 Ken Field St George's 16 Can 26 21 22 0 69
977 Jim Young Milngavie 18 Sco 21 20 27 68
978 Ron Ihrig 16 USA 24 18 0 26 68
979 Robert Bennett Sarnia 16 Can 26 21 21 68
980 Todd Kennedy White Bear Lake 18 USA 10 21 20 17 68
981 Sean Mooney Springfield 18 Can 18 20 14 16 68
982 Robert Seholm Centennial 18 USA 16 17 21 14 68
983 Bill Frei Pinehurst 17 USA 17 20 18 13 68
984 Alan L Goodrich Houstonian 14 USA 20 24 0 23 67
985 Jerry Dykin 18 21 18 20 8 67
986 Norman Menary Moyola Park 10 NI 36 30 66
987 John A Doherty Portstewart 9 NI 33 33 66
988 P Kearney Malone 15 NI 36 30 66
989 Billy Kelly Wexford 13 Ire 34 31 65
990 Dave Turner Scarboro 16 Can 19 21 25 65
991 Keith Harrison Disley 18 Eng 24 18 23 65
992 James Brownhill Enville 18 Eng 19 0 23 23 65
993 Ian Irving Kilspindie 18 Sco 19 13 17 16 65
994 Robert Patterson Rockmount 10 NI 32 33 65
995 Patrick H Peterson 18 0 23 23 18 64
996 Frank Squirrell Rushmere 13 Eng 32 32 0 64
997 Geoff Nash Royal Melbourne 17 Aus 17 0 24 22 63
998 A Pow The Richmond 18 Eng 24 22 17 63
999 Richard Curley Rattlesnake 13 Can 35 27 62
1000 Bob Walker Rawdon 18 Can 24 18 20 62
1001 James G Chilman Sutton Creek 18 Can 16 11 17 18 62
1002 Greg Graff Riverdale 10 USA 19 17 26 62
1003 Trevor Barnes South Herts 10 Eng 28 33 61
1004 JF Wilton Castlerock 15 NI 29 31 60
1005 Robert Lynch Sea Island 13 USA 22 10 17 10 59
1006 Michael Cody Kilrush 14 Ire 27 31 58
1007 Roland Craig Dunbar 13 Sco 29 0 0 29 58
1008 Frank Chilman Sutton Creek 14 Can 8 17 19 14 58
1009 Tom Moylan Beech Park 14 Ire 29 29 58
1010 Ken Broe The Richmond 13 Eng 12 22 23 57
1011 Keith Novak Ballycastle 17 Can 14 18 13 12 57
1012 Mark Neckrock Rattlesnake 17 Can 30 26 56
1013 R Coombs Overbrook 15 USA 23 31 54
1014 Michael Hickey Royal Dublin 16 Ire 24 30 54
1015 John Dunsmore Royal Musselburgh 15 Sco 23 31 54
1016 Peter Dickson Hawkstone Park 11 Eng 24 29 53
1017 Pat McGorrian Edmondstown 18 Ire 25 28 53
1018 Peter Donoghue The Richmond 14 Eng 29 24 53
1019 David Stewart Auchterarder 9 Sco 30 23 53
1020 John Pierron Pleasant Valley 6 USA 30 23 53
1021 Frank Alfano 18 22 15 16 53
1022 Malcolm McNaughton Auchterarder 6 Sco 26 26 52
1023 Kevin Kenny 16 USA 27 25 52
1024 Don Demers 15 USA 12 19 21 52
1025 Adrian N Pelosi Kilspindie 18 Sco 19 14 19 52
1026 Carlos B Lozano 18 18 18 16 52
1027 John Cooke The Richmond 18 Eng 25 26 51
1028 J Leveen Secession 12 USA 16 22 13 51
1029 Douglas Booker Hawkstone Park 18 Eng 30 19 49
1030 Anthony King 18 18 0 23 6 47
1031 John J Sterna 18 0 15 20 10 45
1032 Gary Crawford South Herts 11 Eng 16 26 42
1033 Colin Mason Keswick 13 Eng 20 22 42
1034 George Madden University of B.C. 18 Can 0 22 19 41
1035 Joe Rekab University 18 Can 13 26 39
1036 Wayne MacDonald Rawdon 18 Can 22 17 0 39
1037 John Simpson Rawdon 16 Can 23 14 37
1038 Dennis Aspel Rosslare 7 Ire 34 34
1039 Robert Donaldson MEGA 18 Sco 0 10 10 13 33
1040 Paul O'Kane Delgany 15 Ire 33 33
1041 Des Smyth Portstewart 18 NI 28 28
1042 Steven Hunter Larne 12 NI 28 28
1043 Ian Waring Lisburn 18 NI 27 27
1044 Leigh Irvine 18 Can 26 26
1045 Martin Dinsmore RPGC 16 NI 0 25 25
1046 Kenneth Cunningham Tiojaris Creek 18 USA 11 3 11 25
1047 Jean Pierre 18 25 25
1048 Willie Graham 17 Can 25 25
1049 Glyn Hughes Church Stretton 4 Eng 24 24
1050 Patrick Bushard 18 24 24
1051 Daevid Warren 18 24 24
1052 Norman H Ferguson Malone 18 NI 22 22

 

 

Welcome to the Bushmills Malt Causeway Coast Amateur Golf Tournament Tribute Website
Navigation
Home
How to play in tournament
Contact Us
View Guest Book
Sign Guest Book
Site Map
Contributors
Paul Sneddon
Tom Swinburne
Brian Hewitt
Roger Williams
Stefan Kehl
Arnold Malhmood
Photo Gallery
2004 Photos
2003 Photos
2002 Photos
Useful Links
Accommodation Ideas
Vehicle Hire
Places to Visit
Tournament Results
2004 Results

location of the Bushmills Malt Causeway Coast amateur golf tournament

The Black Bush tribute website has won a Golden Web award for 2003-2004,a testimony befitted due to the visitor numbers and site design and content.

 

Website as featured on:

Ulster TV

The Coleraine Times newspaper

Hacker Golf Magazine Australia


  Website last updated

 

St.Andrews Tee Off Times

  Courses We Play
  Portstewart Golf Club
  Castlerock Golf Club
  Ballycastle Golf Club
  The Valley Portrush


Home Sign Guest Book View Guest Book Contact Us Site Map

Website design
and search engine optimisation by Website Design Scotland